5giay.Vn - Info 5giay.vn

5giay receives about 21,400 unique visitors and 111,922 (5.23 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $171.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $95,029.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 5giay.vn is ranked number 4,125 in the world and 0.00428% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ho Chi Minh City, 20, Vietnam and links to network IP address 103.255.238.151.

About - 5giay.vn

Mạng thương mại điện tử, nơi đăng tin mua bán, rao vặt với số lượng người truy cập nhiều nhất nhì trong hệ thống thương mại điện tử. Chợ ảo kiếm tiền thật.
Mạng thương mại điện tử 5giay
How did 5giay.vn look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is 5giay.vn?

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
642,000
Daily Pageviews:
111,922 (5.23 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,125 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00428% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 96.11%98.00%27
United States 1.95%1.00%36321
Japan 0.22%0.15%78921
Singapore 0.17%0.13%10626
France 0.15%0.05%56246
Canada 0.14%0.06%45568
Germany 0.11%0.04%97994
Australia 0.10%0.07%38277
Russia 0.08%0.02%229596
Hong Kong 0.08%0.08%23328
Taiwan 0.07%0.02%37700
Italy 0.07%0.01%118490
South Korea 0.06%0.03%132212
Cambodia 0.06%0.04%7066
Malaysia 0.05%0.03%38560
United Kingdom 0.05%0.02%178453

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
5giay.vn
100.00%100.00%6.85

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,651
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 5giay.vn
Domain:
  5giay.vn
Rank:
  3,640,623
Organic Keywords:
  30
Organic Traffic:
  19
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is 5giay.vn?

Facebook:
  667
Google +:
  431
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  26
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 5giay.vn can earn?

Website Value:
$95,029.57
Daily Revenue:
$171.20
Monthly Revenue:
$5,136.00
Yearly Revenue:
$62,488.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 5giay.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
103.255.238.151
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Ho Chi Minh City
20
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 103.255.238.151

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 5giay.vn load?

Average Load Time:
(2686 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Vietnamese/Mua sắm

What sites are related to 5giay.vn?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 08 Dec 2014 09:47:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.5giay.vn/
Server: Nhat Nguyet Websphere 12.3 build 3.456.234.2600
HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Mon, 08 Dec 2014 09:47:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 162
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: Nhat Nguyet Websphere 12.3 build 3.456.234.2600

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS marek.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 45 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
5giay.vn widget