5giay.Vn - Info 5giay.vn

5giay.vn receives about 23,300 unique visitors and 98,792 (4.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $79.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $52,905.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 5giay.vn is ranked number 4,905 in the world and 0.00466% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ho Chi Minh City, 20, Vietnam and links to network IP address 103.255.238.151. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - 5giay.vn

Mạng thương mại điện tử, nơi đăng tin mua bán, rao vặt với số lượng người truy cập nhiều nhất nhì trong hệ thống thương mại điện tử. Chợ ảo kiếm tiền thật.
Mạng thương mại điện tử 5giay
How did 5giay.vn look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 262 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 5giay.vn in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is 5giay.vn?

23.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
23,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
699,000
Pages per Visit:
4.24
Daily Pageviews:
98,792
Alexa Rank:
4,905 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00466%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 97.12%98.57%39
United States 0.99%0.47%69942
Japan 0.24%0.14%100056
Australia 0.12%0.08%42595
Singapore 0.11%0.09%18924
Germany 0.10%0.04%163534
Korea, Republic of 0.09%0.04%63924
France 0.09%0.03%137694
Taiwan 0.09%0.04%40170
Canada 0.08%0.04%85449
Thailand 0.07%0.03%42110
Russian Federation 0.07%0.02%197613
Malaysia 0.06%0.03%35127
Cambodia 0.06%0.04%3975
United Kingdom 0.06%0.02%206691

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
5giay.vn
100.00%100.00%5.140

Competitive Data

SEMrush 5giay.vn
SEMrush
Domain:
  5giay.vn
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  3,085,539
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  3,971
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  83
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $4.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  39
Page Authority:
  48
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is 5giay.vn?

Facebook:
  29,420
Google +:
  583
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  26
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much 5giay.vn can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$79.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,370.00
Yearly Revenue:
$28,835.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Viet Nam 97,379$71.09
United States 464$5.33
Australia 79$0.60
Japan 138$0.44
Canada 40$0.28
Singapore 89$0.27
Germany 40$0.19
France 30$0.14
United Kingdom 20$0.12
Korea, Republic of 40$0.09
Malaysia 30$0.09
Taiwan 40$0.08
Thailand 30$0.07
Russian Federation 20$0.04
Cambodia 40$0.03

How much money do 5giay.vn lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.20
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$126.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,534.25
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,069
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
122,059
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,485,057
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Viet Nam 3,895$2.84
United States 84$0.96
Australia 16$0.12
Singapore 26$0.08
Canada 10$0.07
Germany 11$0.06
United Kingdom 3$0.02
France 3$0.02
Japan 4$0.01
Taiwan 6$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
Thailand 2$0.00
Korea, Republic of 2$0.00
Cambodia 3$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00

How much is 5giay.vn worth?

Website Value:
$52,905.05

Where is 5giay.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
103.255.238.151
ASN:
AS45899 
ISP:
VNPT Corp 
Server Location:
Ho Chi Minh City
20
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 103.255.238.151

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 5giay.vn load?

Average Load Time:
(2615 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  83

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

5giay.vn does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

5giay.vn does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 05 Jun 2017 06:43:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.5giay.vn/
Server: Nhat Nguyet Websphere 12.3 build 3.456.234.2600
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 05 Jun 2017 06:43:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 180***0
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-XSS-Protection: 1
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-control: private, max-age=0
Set-Cookie: 5s_session=d2e66063e7fd07a159414cc5758b5c74; path=/; domain=www.5giay.vn; secure; httponly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Last-Modified: Mon, 05 Jun 2017 06:43:41 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Server: Nhat Nguyet Websphere 12.3 build 3.456.234.2600
X-Powered-By: nhatnguyet-
DEBUG: account
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=86400

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 103.255.238.151 277
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3577
NS marek.ns.cloudflare.com 3577

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 262 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 5giay.vn in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
5giay.vn widget